Di-Acro

LOT OF 8 CHILTON AND HAYNES AUTO, TRUCK AND VAN SOFTCOVER REPAIR MANUALS

Description: Description: lot of 8 Chilton and Haynes auto, truck and van softcover repair manuals. 1 Haynes Ford Pickups and Bronco, 1973- 1979 2 Chilton's - Chrysler Caravan/Voyager/Town & Country - 1984-1995 3 Haynes General Motors 1982-1996 Buick Century, Chevy Celebrity, Pontiac 6000, Oldsmobile 4 HAYNES Dodge Shadow Plymouth Sundance/Duster 1987-1994 5 Haynes Ford Probe 1989 Thru 1992 6 Haynes Chevrolet & GMC S-10 & S-15 Pick Up Trucks 1982-1993 7 Chilton Ford Bronco 1966-86 8 Chilton Jeep Wagoneer Commando Cherokee Truck 1957-86 What Buyer Gets: lot of 8 vintage Chilton and Haynes auto, truck and van softcover repair manuals. Condition: all the repair manuals overall are still in good physical condition with some cover wear, tear and staining on most of them. The inside pages in all of them overall are also in good condition with some staining in some of the manuals. See all the photos for the actual repair manuals you will get, because what you see in the photos is what you will get. Most of the items I sell on Ebay are used and were purchased at Estate sales and auctions, so therefore, they are sold as is. Questions are recommended if you are unsure of anything. I will combine shipping on multiple purchases.

Price: 22 USD

Location: Keokuk, Iowa

End Time: 2024-12-03T23:18:40.000Z

Shipping Cost: 18.88 USD

Product Images

LOT OF 8 CHILTON AND HAYNES AUTO, TRUCK AND VAN SOFTCOVER REPAIR MANUALSLOT OF 8 CHILTON AND HAYNES AUTO, TRUCK AND VAN SOFTCOVER REPAIR MANUALSLOT OF 8 CHILTON AND HAYNES AUTO, TRUCK AND VAN SOFTCOVER REPAIR MANUALSLOT OF 8 CHILTON AND HAYNES AUTO, TRUCK AND VAN SOFTCOVER REPAIR MANUALSLOT OF 8 CHILTON AND HAYNES AUTO, TRUCK AND VAN SOFTCOVER REPAIR MANUALSLOT OF 8 CHILTON AND HAYNES AUTO, TRUCK AND VAN SOFTCOVER REPAIR MANUALSLOT OF 8 CHILTON AND HAYNES AUTO, TRUCK AND VAN SOFTCOVER REPAIR MANUALSLOT OF 8 CHILTON AND HAYNES AUTO, TRUCK AND VAN SOFTCOVER REPAIR MANUALSLOT OF 8 CHILTON AND HAYNES AUTO, TRUCK AND VAN SOFTCOVER REPAIR MANUALSLOT OF 8 CHILTON AND HAYNES AUTO, TRUCK AND VAN SOFTCOVER REPAIR MANUALSLOT OF 8 CHILTON AND HAYNES AUTO, TRUCK AND VAN SOFTCOVER REPAIR MANUALSLOT OF 8 CHILTON AND HAYNES AUTO, TRUCK AND VAN SOFTCOVER REPAIR MANUALSLOT OF 8 CHILTON AND HAYNES AUTO, TRUCK AND VAN SOFTCOVER REPAIR MANUALSLOT OF 8 CHILTON AND HAYNES AUTO, TRUCK AND VAN SOFTCOVER REPAIR MANUALSLOT OF 8 CHILTON AND HAYNES AUTO, TRUCK AND VAN SOFTCOVER REPAIR MANUALSLOT OF 8 CHILTON AND HAYNES AUTO, TRUCK AND VAN SOFTCOVER REPAIR MANUALSLOT OF 8 CHILTON AND HAYNES AUTO, TRUCK AND VAN SOFTCOVER REPAIR MANUALSLOT OF 8 CHILTON AND HAYNES AUTO, TRUCK AND VAN SOFTCOVER REPAIR MANUALSLOT OF 8 CHILTON AND HAYNES AUTO, TRUCK AND VAN SOFTCOVER REPAIR MANUALS

Item Specifics

Returns Accepted: ReturnsNotAccepted

Recommended

Lot of 10 Hard Candy Makeup Wholesale   EYES ONLY!!  No Duplicates    SEALED!

$18.95

View Details
ESTATE LIQUIDATION - LOT OF NEW OLD VINTAGE UNOPENED NHL HOCKEY CARDS IN PACKS

$13.95

View Details
Disney Parks Minnie Ears Huge Variety - Lot Of 17

$25.00

View Details
Lot of 20 Carbon Railroad Spikes for Blacksmithing, Knife Making, and Forging

$24.99

View Details
Lot of 5 Official Samsung Galaxy S22 S21 5G USB-C Charging & Data Sync Cable

$7.88

View Details
Lot Of 140 LG 18650 Cells
Lot Of 140 LG 18650 Cells

$120.00

View Details
Lot Of 100 Football Cards
Lot Of 100 Football Cards

$6.49

View Details
Lot of 2 Lithonia Lighting 150 Watt LED 2-Head Flood Lights - Black - Brand New

$25.00

View Details
HUGE LOT OF 25 Various Marvel and DC COMICS - No Duplicates - FREE SHIPPING

$12.99

View Details
Lot of 100 Used ASSORTED TV-Shows- 100 DVDs = 20+ Shows Wholesale lot

$29.99

View Details